分类目录归档:westfalia|OSB35-02-066

westfalia OSB35-02-066 Pure part, westfalia OSB35-02-066 Oil distribution conefor oil separator, westfalia OSB35-02-066 Specific gravity ringfor oil separator, westfalia OSB35-02-066 Local repair, westfalia OSB35-02-066 Gear pumpfor oil separator, westfalia OSB35-02-066 Nov 15, agent 7 Turbomachinery OIL SEPARATOR SPARE PARTS Diesel & Turbo wins major order from the Kuwaiti oil and gas industry · Nine compressor trains for gas processing in the Burgan field· Flare gas reduction for the benefit of industry and environmentWith a double-digit million euro volume, oil separator parts has won an order for nine compressor trains for the state-owned Kuwait Oil Company (KOC). Proven high-tech and new classicsChina is one of the main markets for diesel engines and turbomachinery of oil separator spare parts .

provide WESTFALIA OSB-35 HORIZONTAL GEAR PARTS|WESTFALIA OSB-35 for Alternator

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HORIZONTAL GEAR PARTS
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CENTERING DISK 18*60 0026-1243-300
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FAN-TYPE LOCK WASHER 16.5 0026-5682-170
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ALLEN SCREW DIN912-M16*45 0019-6202-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN933-M10*25 0019-6935-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOCK WASHER DIN127-A10 0026-1337-190
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BEARING COVER 2179-3375-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 90/3.5 0007-2607-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SEALING RING 55/75*10 0004-5773-910
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GROOVED BALL BEARING DIN625-6211P6 0011-6211-110
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BALL BEARING PROTECTION RING 0008-5508-060
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SECURING RING DIN471-60*2 0026-6011-170
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLAMP PLATE WITH TOOTHING 2179-3447-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WORM WHEEL SHAFT 2179-3400-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 KEY A6*6*35 0026-1744-160
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WORM WHEEL ASSEMBLY
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 250/4 0007-2572-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BEARING COVER 2179-3378-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 RING 2170-3305-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ANGULAR CONTACT BALL BEARING DIN628-3208B.TVH 0011-3208-470
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 NUT M40*1.5 0013-3137-060
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SEALING RING 35*52*10 0004-5770-910
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BEARING COVER 2170-3375-040
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOCK WASHER DIN127-A10 0026-1337-190
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN933-M10*25 0019-6935-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW M8*30 0019-6907-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WASHER 0026-1402-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLUTCH HALF (SEPARATOR SIDE) 2169-3323-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FAN WHEEL 0021-3038-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN933-M6*16 0019-6841-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 85/3.5 0007-2608-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN933-M10*35 0019-6938-300
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOCK WASHER DIN127-A10 0026-1337-190
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN931-M10*90 0019-6522-150

… …

Sell WESTFALIA OSB-35-0136 CENTRIFUGAL CLUTCH,COMPL.(203-208)|WESTFALIA OSB-35-0136 Local agent for accessories

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CENTRIFUGAL CLUTCH,COMPL.(203-208) 2179-3385
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLUTCH DRUM,COMPLETE 2179-3370-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW M10*15-4.6 0019-0167-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLUTCH DRIVER,COMPLETE 2179-3469-L
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 RING 2179-3367-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN933-M8*30 0019-6907-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLUTCH SHOE

… …

distribution WESTFALIA SOB35-0136-066 HOSE,COMPLETE|WESTFALIA SOB35-0136-066 General agent of spare parts

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOSE,COMPLETE 2178-8769-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOSE CONNECTION R3/4IN/20 0018-1797-600
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOSE CLAMP 25-40 0018-3814-300
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOSE 19 0018-2793-758

… …

wholesale WESTFALIA OSB35-0136 JUNCTION ASSEMBLY |WESTFALIA OSB35-0136 Spare parts after sale

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 JUNCTION ASSEMBLY 2169-2805-060
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 EXPANSION JOINT CPL 2169-2832-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 EXPANSION JOINT WITH COUPLING NUT 2169-2931-020
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 PLATE 2178-1108-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEXAGON NUT DIN985-M8 0013-0291-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 PLUG DIN2950-1/2” T9 0018-0990-260
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET HOLDER 50 0018-4845-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 50 0018-4845-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLAMP 50 0018-4845-020
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 EXPANSION JOINT 2169-2831-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEXAGON NUT DIN934-M12 0013-0280-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET DIN2690-50ND6 0004-2216-740
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN9330 M12*45 0019-6973-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 STRAIGHT-WAY VALVE 50 0018-1394-500
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WELDED FLANGE DIN2631-50/60.3 0001-0772-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 JUNCTION ASSEMBLY 2169-2805-070
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEXAGON NUT DIN834-M12-8 0013-0280-070
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET DIN2690-50ND6 0004-2216-740
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN9330M12*45-8.8 0018-6973-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WELDED FLANGE DIN2631-50/60.3 0001-0772-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 EXPANSION JOINT ASSEMBLY 2169-2832-010

… …

agent WESTFALIA OSB series UPPER SECTION OF FRAME|WESTFALIA OSB series The first level agent of spare parts

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 UPPER SECTION OF FRAME
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BALL-TYPE VALVE 1/2 IN 0018-1712-630
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 DOUBLE NIPPLE DIN 2950-3/4IN*1/2IN N8 0018-0934-260
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 STRAINER R3/4IN 1 NI 0018-2523-600
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 STRAINER INSERT 0018-2523-300
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BAFFLE 2179-1795-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 568/6 0007-3032-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 640/4 0007-2548-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOW-PRESSURE HOSE 10*500 0018-1440-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ANGULAR SCREW COUPLING DIN2353-GL8 0018-2483-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 PRESSURE SWITCH 0005-1038-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CHEESE HEAD SCREW DIN84-M5*12 0019-2233-400
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 TERMINAL BOX 106 1003-6 0005-0750-280
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CHEESE HEAD SCREW DIN84-M4*16 0019-2376-030

… …

wholesale WESTFALIA OSB-35-0136 FLANGE ASSEMBLY|WESTFALIA OSB-35-0136 Spare parts manufacturer

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FLANGE ASSEMBLY 2169-1121-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOSE CLAMP 160-190 0018-3824-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN933-M16*50-8.8 0019-7039-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WASHER 0026-0216-040
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FLANGE 2169-1124-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WELDED FLANGE DIN2631-125/133 0001-0773-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEXAGON NUT DIN934-M16 0013-0282-150

… …

Sell WESTFALIA OSB-35-0136 LOWER SECTION OF FRAME|WESTFALIA OSB-35-0136 Spare parts of the original plant

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOWER SECTION OF FRAME 2179-1001-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEXAGON NUT R 1/2IN 0013-2554-400
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 COVER PLATE 2179-1120-020
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933 M6*10-8.8 0019-6839-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 NON-RETURN VALVE DIN 2353-DL 15-ST (FOR NITROGEN CONNECTION) 0018-3469-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEXAGON NUT DIN 934 M20-8 0013-0284-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CUP SPRING DIN 2093-A45 0006-4402-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CAP 78 0026-2130-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 RUBBER CUSHION 0021-3031-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CAP 75 0026-2129-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 STUD DIN 939 M20*110 (FOR SHIPBOARD OPERATION) 0019-7799-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ANCHOR BOLT DIN 529-FM20*250 (FOR LAND INSTALLATION) 0019-4871-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 297/4 0007-2571-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M8*15 0019-6901-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 OPERATION-WATER FEEDING DEVICE 2179-1219-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 UPPER SECTION OF FRAME 2179-1002-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN933-M12*45 0019-6973-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SUPPORT 2170-1126-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN561-AM10*30-8.8 0019-5196-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ALLEN SCREW DIN912-M16*45-8.8 0019-6202-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 80/95*15 0007-2335-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 KNURLED SCREW DIN464-M8*30 0019-4547-090
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 INSPECTION COVER 2178-8851-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 106*7 0007-1845-750

… …

Stock WESTFALIA SOB-35-0136-566 LOWER SECTION OF FRAME|WESTFALIA SOB-35-0136-566 Supporting spare parts

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOWER SECTION OF FRAME 2179-1001-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CYLINDERICAL PRESSURE SPRING 0006-4234-160
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M10*25-8.8 0019-6935-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BRAKING HOUSING 2179-1038-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HANDLE DIN 99-M125 0021-3527-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET DIN 7603-A27*32 0007-1796-550
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOCK SCREW, DIN 910-R3/4IN (OIL DRAIN SCREW) 0019-8910-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 55/75*2 0004-2179-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SIGHT GLASS 80/70 0001-0028-800
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M6*25-8.8 0019-6845-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 70/80*2 0004-5056-740
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FLANGE 2179-1124-000

… …

wholesale WESTFALIA OSB35-0136 INTERMEDIATE FLANGE ASSEMBLY|WESTFALIA OSB35-0136 Spare parts wholesalers

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 INTERMEDIATE FLANGE ASSEMBLY 3037-1021-L
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 INTERMEDIATE FLANGE 3037-1028-L
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEXAGON NUT DIN 934-M16 0013-0282-400
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOCK WASHER DIN 127-A16 0026-1330-190
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 STUD DIN 939-M16*40 0019-7726-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M16*45 0019-7038-400
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOCK WASHER DIN 127-A16 0026-1330-190

… …

wholesale WESTFALIA OSB35-0136 SET OF CONVERSION PARTS(318/1-338)|WESTFALIA OSB35-0136 Spare parts of the auxiliary factory

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SET OF CONVERSION PARTS(318/1-338) 2169-3200-190
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SET OF REGULATING RINGS 2178-6691-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 32.2/3 0007-1943-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 61/3.2 0007-2479-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 DISTANCE SLEEVE 2187-2239-000

… …